Staff Details

NAMEQUALIFICATIONSDATE OF JOININGSUBJECTSCLASESSPHOTO
SAMBHU MUKHERJEEMSc., BEd11.07.1977CHEMISTRYISC
RAMAKANTA PARIHARIM.Sc, B.Ed,PhD22.06.1987CHEMISTRYISC
SATYA NARAYAN NANDAMSc., BEd, MPhil20.09.1988BIOLOGYISC
SUPRITA CHOUDHURYM.A., BEd01.04.2005ENGLISHISC
BIKASH CHANDRA SAMALMSc., BEd21.11.2008PHYSICSISC
AMIT DHARM.Sc Information Technology, PGDCA04.07.1995COMPUTER SCIENCEISC
DEEPAK SANKAR MOHAPATRAMSc., BEd15.03.2011MATHEMATICSISC
RUDRANI DASHMSc., BEd01.04.2006BIOLOGYISC
SUDHIRA CHANDRA BHALM.A., B.Ed23.06.1987ODIAICSE
SANGITA CHAKRABORTYM.A., B.Ed01.11.1990HINDIICSE
ASHOK KUMAR JYOTISHIB.Sc., PGDCA04.07.1995COMPUTER SCIENCEICSE
RAJESH KUMAR PAITHAM.F.A.C.T04.07.1995DRAWINGICSE
TUHU SARKARB.Sc. M.C.A., PGDCA07.08.1995COMPUTER SCIENCEICSE
G.SUDHAKAR RAOM.A. STATISTICS, B.Ed16.01.1996PHYSICSICSE
HARPAL SINGHB.A. B.Ed, LLB01.11.1996PHYSICAL EDUCATIONICSE
SANGHAMITRA GURUB.A. Psycology, PGDCA13.08.1996COMPUTER SCIENCEUPPER PRIMARY
VINITA SHARMAM.A., B.Ed03.11.1997HINDIICSE
BAMINI VIJAYANM.A. B.Ed22.10.1998ENGLISHICSE
JOMA JAMESM.A. Economics, B.Ed23.10.1998SOCIAL STUDIESUPPER PRIMARY
MARGARET MARY BARLAM.A., B.Ed03.01.2001ENGLISHICSE
SHASHI BHUSAN MOHAPATRAM.Sc.Zoology, B.Ed01.04.2002BIOLOGY + COMPUTER SCICSE
PRASANNA KUMAR PAUL SINGHB.Sc., PGDCA01.10.2005OFFICE
SUJATA MISHRAM.A., B.Ed27.07.2005SOCIAL STUDIESICSE
APARNA SHAWM.Sc PHYSICS, B.Ed01.04.2007PHYSICS + MATHEMATICSICSE
PRASANTA KUMAR TRIPATHYM.A. History, B.Ed07.08.2009SOCIAL STUDIESICSE
RAJIV KUMAR MOHANTYB.A., M.Ped11.06.2002PHYSICAL EDUCATIONICSE
GOUR HARI GHOSHM.Sc Chem, B.Ed01.04.2007CHEMISTRYICSE
SARITA MANDALB.Sc. B.Ed10.03.2014MATHEMATICSICSE
SUJATA PATTANAIKM.A. B.Ed10.03.2014ENGLISHICSE
SHIB SANKER MOHAPATRAB.Sc. M.A., B.Ed02.06.2014MATHEMATICSICSE
BIJAYALAXMI MISRAM.A. B.Ed02.06.2014ODIAICSE
RINA DEYM.A. B.Ed01.02.2016SOCIAL STUDIESICSE
DOMINIC EKKAB.Com.21.09.1989OFFICE
TANOJ KUMARI PATELM.Sc, B.Ed., LLB01.04.2004CHEMISTRYLAB - CHEMISTRY
PRAVASINI MISHRAM.A., B.Ed01.02.1994ODIAUPPER PRIMARY
SANJAY KUNDUB.Sc., B.Ed07.07.1997PHYSICSLAB - PHYSICS
BABITA MONDALB.A.19.06.2000OFFICE
TRISHA CHHABRAB.COM, M.BA. B.Ed18.06.2019PREPARATORY
KANTA RAJGARIAB.A., B.Ed01.04.2004HINDIUPPER PRIMARY
SANGITA SRIVASTAVM.A., B.Ed01.04.2005HINDIUPPER PRIMARY
RANJITA PATELM.Sc. B.Ed01.04.2008BIOLOGYICSE + LAB BIOLOGY
SUSHREE SANGITA SAHOOM.Tech18.11.2013COMPUTER SCIENCEUPPER PRIMARY
PRATIMA NAYAKB.A. B.Ed25.06.2014ODIAUPPER PRIMARY
SUSMITA TIRKEYM.L.I.S02.11.2015LIBRARY SCIENCELIBRARIAN
RAVINDER RAWLLEYB.Sc., B.Ed01.04.2004ENGLISHUPPER PRIMARY
VANDANA GUPTAB.A., B.Ed01.04.2004HINDIUPPER PRIMARY
RACHITA PADHEEM.A. Psycology, B.Ed01.04.2005ENGLISHUPPER PRIMARY
RAJENDRA VISHWAKARMAMCA, MBA (HR)01.04.2016LAB - COMPUTER
PHILOMENA FLAVYB.A., B.Ed20.06.2016ENGLISHUPPER PRIMARY
RAMA RANI PANDADiploma in Commerce27.06.1994ODIAPRIMARY
BABITA UDAS RAYB.A.,B.Ed01.08.1996ODIAPRIMARY
MUKTA CHANDRA PUJARIM.A. HOME SCIENCE, B.Ed01.04.2002ENGLISHPRIMARY
RUPSEE CHOWDHURYB.A. English, B.Ed12.04.2002ENGLISHPRIMARY
BITHIKA MOHANTYB.Sc. Chemistry, B.Ed01.04.2004MATHEMATICSUPPER PRIMARY
PRATIVA MOHANTYB.Com'A'.Level Dip. Elec MSc(ComputerSc)01.04.2004COMPUTER SCIENCEPRIMARY
CHAITALI MOHANTYM.A., B.Ed01.04.2005ENGLISHPRIMARY
MANJU MADHUSUDANANB.Sc.Maths, B.Ed01.04.2005MATHEMATICSUPPER PRIMARY
PIALI SARKAR SENGUPTAB.A. B.Ed01.04.2006MATHEMATICSPRIMARY
AJITA BARAB.A. B.Ed01.04.2007MATHEMATICSPRIMARY
TUHINA SARKARB.Sc. ZOOLOGY, B.Ed01.04.2007ENGLISHPRIMARY
MADHUSMITA BISWALM.A. B.Ed01.04.2019ENGLISHPRIMARY
SEEMA KAR MODAKM.Sc. Maths, B.Ed01.04.2008MATHEMATICSPRIMARY
ANGELINE XALXOM.A. English, B.Ed01.08.2011ENGLISHPRIMARY
TARUNUM PARWINM.A. ENGLISH, B.Ed14.10.2011ENGLISHPRIMARY
ANJU SHARMAM.A. English, B.Ed02.06.2014ENGLISHPRIMARY
ZENAB NASEEMM.A. ENGLISH, B.Ed25.06.2014ENGLISHPRIMARY
RAMASHIS PRASADM.A. English, Dip IN FA01.07.2014DRAWINGUPPER PRIMARY
SANGITA NAYAKB.A., Dip in PTT04.11.2015ENGLISHPRIMARY
LOPAMUDRA MOHANTYB.A. B.Ed.01.08.2011ENGLISHPRIMARY
MARIAM MINZNursing07.12.2015HEALTH & HYGIENEINFIRMARY
SURENDRA VISWAKARMAU.G, SCTE&VT01.04.2016LAB - COMPUTER
PRASHANT KUMAR SATPATHYB.COM, PGDCA,
Dip IN Animation, D.El.Ed
01.04.2016LAB - COMPUTER
FR. JOSEPH SARPIRASADAMM.A., BEd29.06.2009ADMINISTRATION + ENGLISHPRINCIPAL + ISC
BRO. MUKTLAL EKKAM.A., BEd17.06.2008FINANCEBURSAR
BIKRAM KERKETTAUnder Matric01.07.2003MAINTENANCE
SOPHIA KULLUUnder Matric01.08.1986MAINTENANCE
ANNA HOROUnder Matric01.04.2006MAINTENANCE
CARMELA DUNGDUNGUnder Matric01.08.2005MAINTENANCE
SYLVINA KERKETTAUnder Matric01.04.2009MAINTENANCE
RANJITA EKKAUnder Matric01.04.2009MAINTENANCE
JAMES HOROUnder Matric01.11.2010GARDEN
EDLIN KINDOUnder Matric01.04.2011MAINTENANCE
PRIYA SILPA KHALKHODST01.01.2014MAINTENANCE
SUSANI KANDULNAI.A.01.01.2014MAINTENANCE
SUSMITA SURINH.Sc.02.01.2015KITCHEN
PHULKRIYA BURHMATRIC01.06.2016MAINTENANCE
SHEETAL NARULAB.A, B. Ed19.04.2000PREPARATORY
SASWATI BARAB. PHARMA02.04.2003PREPARATORY
REENA JAMESM.A01.04.2008PREPARATORY
DEEPIKA KAPULAB.A17.06.2008ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
MINI PRADEEPM.Com.02.08.2010PREPARATORY
SAROJINI PADHIB.Sc.01.11.2011PREPARATORY
MONALISA ADIREDDYB.A, Montessori Teacher Training02.04.2013PREPARATORY
ANJALI DASM.A, B.Ed01.04.2019ODIAUPPER PRIMARY
DILPRIT CHHABRAB.Com., NTT Training, ICA01.10.2015PREPARATORY
SAILISMITA SAHUB.Sc.19.06.2017PREPARATORY
ANITA DANGUnder Matric01.04.2004MAINTENANCE
RUFINA MINZUnder Matric01.04.2004MAINTENANCE
SONALI PRARIJAM.Com, B.Ed08.08.2017MATHEMATICSPRIMARY
SASMITA DASM.A, B.Ed, NIS, National Refree 16.03.2017PHYSICAL EDUCATIONICSE
SUCHITRA DASB.A14.03.2017PHYSICAL EDUCATIONICSE
SR. MARTHAB.A18.06.2019VICE PRINCIPAL
FR. JOSEPH DANIEL SIMONP.HD CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY19.06.2019COUNSELOR
BIREN KUMAR ORAMM.A IN EDUCATION01.07.2019OFFICE ASSISTANT